Rijroosters jeugd 

 

 

 

Reeuwijk A1
Datum Uit/thuis Thuis/Uit vertrek/aanwezig Tijd spelen Rijden
31-3-2018 Reeuwijk A1 Woudenberg A2 11.45 12:30 x
14-4-2018 Reeuwijk A1 Reehorst ’45 A1 11.15 12:00 x
21-4-2018 Fortissimo A1 Reeuwijk A1 10.30 12:30 Berding, Dijkstra, Hoogerbrugge, Worst
28-4-2018 Huizen A1 Reeuwijk A1 11.00 12:30 de Bakker, Bijl, Nieuwenhuisen, Brandhorst
12-5-2018 Telstar A1 Reeuwijk A1 11.00 12:30 de Vreede, van Buren, Berding, Dijkstra
26-5-2018 Reeuwijk A1 DVO/Accountor A3 10.15 11:00 x
2-6-2018 SKF A2 Reeuwijk A1 9.30 11:00 Hoogerbrugge, de Bakker, Bijl, Nieuwenhuisen

 

Reeuwijk A2
Datum Uit/thuis Thuis/Uit vertrek/aanwezig Tijd spelen Rijden
 
31-3-2018 Reeuwijk A2 DeetosSnel A5 10.15 11:00 x
14-4-2018 RWA A2 Reeuwijk A2 11.00 12:00 Agema, vd Akker, Dijkstra
21-4-2018 Reeuwijk A2 OZC A2 10.45 11:30 x
12-5-2018 OZC A2 Reeuwijk A2 11.00 12:05 Koster, Merkx, Olijve
26-5-2018 DeetosSnel A5 Reeuwijk A2 14.45 16:00 Rijkenhuizen, Worst, vd Berg
2-6-2018 Reeuwijk A2 RWA A2 10.15 11:00 x

 

Reeuwijk B1
Datum Uit/thuis Thuis/Uit vertrek/aanwezig Tijd spelen Rijden
31-3-2018 Triade B1 Reeuwijk B1 11.30 12:45 verdouw, verheij, de groot, van loo
14-4-2018 Reeuwijk B1 Oranje Wit (D) B3 10.00 10:45 x
21-4-2018 OZC B1 Reeuwijk B1 10.15 11:15 olijve, slappendel, smit, stoppelenburg
12-5-2018 Reeuwijk B1 OZC B1 9.15 10:00 x
26-5-2018 Reeuwijk B1 Triade B1 12.00 12:45 x
2-6-2018 Oranje Wit (D) B3 Reeuwijk B1 14.00 15:15 verdouw, verheij, vd berg, van es

 

Reeuwijk C1
Datum Uit/thuis Thuis/Uit vertrek/aanwezig Tijd spelen Rijden
31-3-2018 Reeuwijk C1 KCC/SO natural C3 10.30 11:00 x
14-4-2018 Ten Donck C1 Reeuwijk C1 11.00 12:00 dijkstra, vd Heuvel, Lewna
21-4-2018 Reeuwijk C1 Eureka C1 10.00 10:30 x
12-5-2018 Eureka C1 Reeuwijk C1 10.00 11:00 van Loo, vd Vis, Kaars
26-5-2018 KCC/SO natural C3 Reeuwijk C1 9.00 10:00 Hoefs, Koster, Dijkstra
2-6-2018 Reeuwijk C1 Ten Donck C1 10.30 11:00 x

 

Reeuwijk D1
Datum Uit/thuis Thuis/Uit vertrek/aanwezig Tijd spelen Rijden
31-3-2018 Reflex D2 Reeuwijk D1 8.30 09:30 Nomen, van Velzen, pronk
14-4-2018 Reeuwijk D1 KOAG D4 9.15 09:45 x
21-4-2018 Korbis D4 Reeuwijk D1 8.30 09:15 Visser, Houdijk, vd Heuvel
12-5-2018 Reeuwijk D1 Korbis D4 10.50 11:20 x
26-5-2018 Reeuwijk D1 Reflex D2 9.45 10:15 x
2-6-2018 KOAG D4 Reeuwijk D1 11.30 12:30 Verboom, Nomen, van Velzen

 

Reeuwijk E1
Datum Uit/thuis Thuis/Uit vertrek/aanwezig Tijd spelen Rijden
31-3-2018 IJsselvogels E4 Reeuwijk E1 8.45 09:30 van Dijk, Broer, Smit
14-4-2018 Reeuwijk E1 Nieuwerkerk E5 9.15 09:45 x
21-4-2018 Sperwers E3 Reeuwijk E1 11.00 12:00 van de Berg, van Velzen, Nomen
12-5-2018 Reeuwijk E1 Sperwers E3 9.30 10:00 x
26-5-2018 Reeuwijk E1 IJsselvogels E4 9.45 10:15 x
2-6-2018 Nieuwerkerk E5 Reeuwijk E1 9.00 10:00 vd Heuvel, Smit, van Dijk

 

Reeuwijk F1
Datum Uit/thuis Thuis/Uit vertrek/aanwezig Tijd spelen Rijden
31-3-2018 Nieuwerkerk F5 Reeuwijk F1 8.15 09:00 van Urk, Achterberg
14-4-2018 Reeuwijk F1 KCC/SO natural F3 9.15 09:45 x
21-4-2018 Reeuwijk F1 IJsselvogels F3 10.00 10:30 x
12-5-2018 IJsselvogels F3 Reeuwijk F1 8.45 09:30 van Urk, van Rijn
26-5-2018 Reeuwijk F1 Nieuwerkerk F5 9.45 10:15 x
2-6-2018 KCC/SO natural F3 Reeuwijk F1 9.00 10:00 Broer, Achterberg