Barrooster 1e helft veld 2020/2021

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats Bardienst
12-9-2020 11:00 Reeuwijk A2 Avanti/Post Makelaardij A3 REEUWIJK 10.15 -10.45 Ed en Karin v Buren
12-9-2020 12:15 Reeuwijk B1 Achilles (Hg) B2 REEUWIJK 10.45-14.00 Lucas Agema en Nienke Pulles
12-9-2020 12:30 Reeuwijk D1 Dunas D2 REEUWIJK
19-9-2020 15:30 Reeuwijk 1 WION 1 REEUWIJK 9.30 – 12.00 Casper en Ruben
19-9-2020 14:00 Reeuwijk 2 Velocitas 2 REEUWIJK 12.00 – 14.30 Yvonne van Delft en Iris de Vos
19-9-2020 15:30 Reeuwijk 3 Nieuwerkerk 7 REEUWIJK 14.30 – 17.00 Iris van Es, Suze, Anna
19-9-2020 14:00 Reeuwijk 4 OVVO 5 REEUWIJK 17.00 – 18.30 Ivo, Berend Kees en Peter
19-9-2020 12:30 Reeuwijk A1 Albatros A2 REEUWIJK
19-9-2020 10:15 Reeuwijk A2 GKV (H) A1 REEUWIJK
19-9-2020 11:15 Reeuwijk B1 Gemini B2 REEUWIJK
19-9-2020 12:00 Reeuwijk D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D3 REEUWIJK
19-9-2020 13:00 Reeuwijk D2 KOAG D3 REEUWIJK
19-9-2020 10:15 Reeuwijk E1 Vriendenschaar (B) E3 REEUWIJK
26-9-2020 15:30 Reeuwijk 1 IJsselvogels 1 REEUWIJK 9.15-11.45 Karin P en Heleen
26-9-2020 14:00 Reeuwijk 2 IJsselvogels 2 REEUWIJK 11.45- 14.15 Nora en Sabine
26-9-2020 12:30 Reeuwijk A1 KCR A2 REEUWIJK 14.15-17.00 Ivo en Jan van den Heuvel
26-9-2020 11:00 Reeuwijk A2 WION A1 REEUWIJK 17.00-18.30 Florian en Jens
26-9-2020 11:15 Reeuwijk B1 Vriendenschaar (B) B3 REEUWIJK
26-9-2020 10:00 Reeuwijk D1 Achilles (Hg) D3 REEUWIJK
3-10-2020 14:00 Reeuwijk 3 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 5 REEUWIJK 11.45-14.00 Ed en Lucas/Marleen
3-10-2020 12:30 Reeuwijk 4 De Vinken 4 REEUWIJK 14.00 – 16.00 Hortense en Marco
3-10-2020 14:00 Reeuwijk D2 Trekvogels D1 REEUWIJK
3-10-2020 12:30 Reeuwijk E1 SDO/Fiable E2 REEUWIJK
17-10-2020 15:30 Reeuwijk 1 SDO (V) 1 REEUWIJK 10.15-12.30 Melinda en Tim
17-10-2020 12:30 Reeuwijk 2 Fiducia 2 REEUWIJK 12.30-15.00 Carolien en Hanny
17-10-2020 11:00 Reeuwijk 4 ESDO 3 REEUWIJK 15.00-17.00 Irene Momberg en Irene van der Vis
17-10-2020 14:00 Reeuwijk A1 OZC A1 REEUWIJK
17-10-2020 11:00 Reeuwijk E1 Fiducia E5 REEUWIJK