Week 47
1 dec. 12:00 Reeuwijk D1 SKF D7 Florian
1 dec. 13:00 Reeuwijk C1 Korbis C2 Bart Sprong
1 dec. 14:00 Reeuwijk B1 SDO/BlijWerkt B1 Sven
1 dec. 15:00 Reeuwijk A2 VEO A3 Erwin Broer
1 dec. 16:10 Reeuwijk A1 Twist A1 Jan
1 dec. 17:20 Reeuwijk 3 Merwede/Multiplaat 5 Pieter
1 dec. 18:30 Reeuwijk 1 Atlantis 1 Bond
1 dec. 19:45 Reeuwijk 2 Triaz 2 Bond
Week 49
15 dec. 12:00 Reeuwijk F1 Nieuwerkerk F5 Eva
15 dec. 13:00 Reeuwijk D1 Victum D3 Sabine
15 dec. 14:00 Reeuwijk C1 IJsselvogels C2 Claudia
15 dec. 15:00 Reeuwijk B1 Vriendenschaar (B) B2 Arnold
15 dec. 16:00 Reeuwijk A2 Meervogels/Física A4 Sven
15 dec. 17:10 Reeuwijk A1 KCR A2 Alex R
15 dec. 18:25 Reeuwijk 1 IJsselvogels 1 Bond
15 dec. 19:35 Reeuwijk 2 IJsselvogels 2 Bond
Week 2
19 jan. 12:00 Reeuwijk F1 Nieuwerkerk F7 Jens
19 jan. 13:00 Reeuwijk D1 HKC (U) D1 Ton
19 jan. 14:00 Reeuwijk B1 De Vinken B1 Erwin Broer
19 jan. 15:00 Reeuwijk A1 NIO A1 Jan
19 jan. 16:10 Reeuwijk 3 Kinderdijk 6 Alex R
19 jan. 17:25 Reeuwijk 1 EKVA 1 Bond
19 jan. 18:40 Reeuwijk 2 EKVA 2 Bond
Week 4
2 feb. 12:00 Reeuwijk F1 IJsselvogels F3 Kevin
2 feb. 13:00 Reeuwijk C1 Meervogels/Física C2 Arnold
2 feb. 14:00 Reeuwijk B1 Luno B1 Bart Sprong
2 feb. 15:00 Reeuwijk A2 Nieuwerkerk A2 Erwin Broer
2 feb. 16:10 Reeuwijk A1 Kinderdijk A2 Alex
2 feb. 17:25 Reeuwijk 1 Refleks 1 Bond
2 feb. 18:35 Reeuwijk 2 Refleks 2 Bond
2 feb. 19:45 Reeuwijk 3 NIO 4 Coen
Week 6
16 feb. 11:00 Reeuwijk F1 Korbis F3 Floris
16 feb. 12:00 Reeuwijk D1 Atlantis D2 Kim
16 feb. 13:00 Reeuwijk C1 KOAG C2 Claudia
16 feb. 14:00 Reeuwijk B1 ESDO B1 Ton
16 feb. 15:00 Reeuwijk A2 ESDO A2 Sven
16 feb. 16:10 Reeuwijk A1 OZC A1 Jan
16 feb. 17:20 Reeuwijk 3 Nieuwerkerk 8 Alex
16 feb. 18:30 Reeuwijk 2 ADOS 2 Bond
16 feb. 19:40 Reeuwijk 1 ADOS 1 Bond
Week 10
16 mrt. 12:00 Reeuwijk F1 Gemini F1 Tim Verheij
16 mrt. 13:00 Reeuwijk D1 Midlandia D1 Sabine
16 mrt. 14:00 Reeuwijk C1 Gemini C1 Florian
16 mrt. 15:00 Reeuwijk A2 Gemini A2 Bart Sprong
16 mrt. 16:15 Reeuwijk 3 PKC/SWKGroep 10 Alex
16 mrt. 17:25 Reeuwijk 2 KIOS (N) 2 Bond
16 mrt. 18:35 Reeuwijk 1 KIOS (N) 1 Bond
Week 12
30 mrt. 11:00 Reeuwijk F1 KCR F3 Louisette
30 mrt. 11:55 Reeuwijk D1 Synergo D4 Kim
30 mrt. 12:55 Reeuwijk C1 Nieuwerkerk C2 Erwin Broer
30 mrt. 13:55 Reeuwijk B1 Atlantis B1 Arnold
30 mrt. 14:55 Reeuwijk A2 Korbis A2 Ton
30 mrt. 16:05 Reeuwijk A1 KCC/SO natural A3 Pieter
30 mrt. 17:15 Reeuwijk 3 Albatros 6 Alex
30 mrt. 18:25 Reeuwijk 2 GKV (H) 2 Bond
30 mrt. 19:40 Reeuwijk 1 GKV (H) 1 Bond