Competitie

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats
11-9-2021 15:30 Luno 1 Reeuwijk 1 Sportpark Rapijnen LINSCHOTEN
11-9-2021 14:00 Luno 2 Reeuwijk 2 Sportpark Rapijnen LINSCHOTEN
11-9-2021 13:45 ZKV (Zu) 2 Reeuwijk 3 Sportcomplex Groot Nibbeland ZUIDLAND
11-9-2021 13:00 Valto 7 Reeuwijk 4 Sportpark De Zwet DE LIER
11-9-2021 15:00 OVVO A2 Reeuwijk A1 Sportpark Daalseweide MAARSSEN
11-9-2021 13:30 Excelsior (D) B3 Reeuwijk B1 Sportpark Biesland DELFT
11-9-2021 13:30 Korbis C2 Reeuwijk C1 Sportpark Sniep WADDINXVEEN
11-9-2021 11:30 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 Reeuwijk D1 Sportpark De Groene Wijdte PIJNACKER
11-9-2021 09:30 Korbis E5 Reeuwijk E1 Sportpark Sniep WADDINXVEEN
11-9-2021 11:00 Victum F2 Reeuwijk F1 Sportpark Weteringhoek HOUTEN
15-9-2021 20:00 Reeuwijk MW1 Luno MW1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 15:30 Reeuwijk 1 Fiducia 1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 2 Fiducia 2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 17:00 Reeuwijk 3 KCC/CK Kozijnen 8 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 4 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 12:30 Reeuwijk A1 ESDO A1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 11:15 Reeuwijk B1 Vriendenschaar (B) B2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 12:45 Reeuwijk C1 KVS/Maritiem C3 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 11:15 Reeuwijk D1 Vriendenschaar (B) D1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 10:15 Reeuwijk E1 Vriendenschaar (B) E2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
18-9-2021 10:15 Reeuwijk F1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen F1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
24-9-2021 20:00 AW/DTV MW1 Reeuwijk MW1 Sportpark De Drieburg AMSTERDAM
25-9-2021 15:30 KZ Danaïden 1 Reeuwijk 1 Montgomerystraat LEIDEN
25-9-2021 14:05 Velocitas 2 Reeuwijk 2 Sport- en recreatiepark De Bloemerd LEIDERDORP
25-9-2021 13:00 Achilles (Hg) 7 Reeuwijk 3 Pomonaplein ‘S-GRAVENHAGE
25-9-2021 14:30 De Meervogels 7 Reeuwijk 4 Vernedesportpark ZOETERMEER
25-9-2021 17:00 SDO/Fiable A1 Reeuwijk A1 Sportpark Mijzijde KAMERIK
25-9-2021 11:20 Sporting Delta B4 Reeuwijk B1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT
25-9-2021 10:00 Dunas C3 Reeuwijk C1 Stokroosveld ‘S-GRAVENHAGE
25-9-2021 11:20 VEO D2 Reeuwijk D1 Sportcomplex Westvliet ‘S-GRAVENHAGE
25-9-2021 10:00 Gemini E2 Reeuwijk E1 Groenhovenpark GOUDA
25-9-2021 09:30 Luno F1 Reeuwijk F1 Sportpark Rapijnen LINSCHOTEN
29-9-2021 20:00 Reeuwijk MW1 Tempo MW2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 15:30 Reeuwijk 1 Atlantis 1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 2 Fiks 3 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 17:00 Reeuwijk 3 ZKV (Zu) 2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 4 Valto 7 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 12:30 Reeuwijk A1 OVVO A2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 11:15 Reeuwijk B1 Excelsior (D) B3 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 12:45 Reeuwijk C1 Korbis C2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 11:30 Reeuwijk D1 Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 10:15 Reeuwijk E1 Korbis E5 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
2-10-2021 10:15 Reeuwijk F1 De Vinken F1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
6-10-2021 20:00 Tempo MW2 Reeuwijk MW1 Sportcomplex Zegersloot ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
9-10-2021 15:30 EKVA 1 Reeuwijk 1 Fanny Blankers Koenpark ALMERE
9-10-2021 14:00 EKVA 2 Reeuwijk 2 Fanny Blankers Koenpark ALMERE
9-10-2021 13:00 KCC/CK Kozijnen 8 Reeuwijk 3 Sportpark Schenkel CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
9-10-2021 17:15 Avanti/Post Makelaardij 7 Reeuwijk 4 Sportpark De Groene Wijdte PIJNACKER
9-10-2021 12:15 ESDO A1 Reeuwijk A1 KOCKENGEN KOCKENGEN
9-10-2021 09:15 Vriendenschaar (B) B2 Reeuwijk B1 Sportcomplex Groene Zoom BODEGRAVEN
9-10-2021 13:00 KVS/Maritiem C3 Reeuwijk C1 Cas van Dijkpark ‘S-GRAVENHAGE
9-10-2021 09:30 Vriendenschaar (B) D1 Reeuwijk D1 Sportcomplex Groene Zoom BODEGRAVEN
9-10-2021 10:15 Vriendenschaar (B) E2 Reeuwijk E1 Sportcomplex Groene Zoom BODEGRAVEN
13-10-2021 20:00 Luno MW1 Reeuwijk MW1 Sportpark Rapijnen LINSCHOTEN
16-10-2021 15:30 Reeuwijk 1 De Vinken 1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 2 De Vinken 2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 17:00 Reeuwijk 3 Achilles (Hg) 7 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 4 De Meervogels 7 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 12:30 Reeuwijk A1 SDO/Fiable A1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 11:15 Reeuwijk B1 Sporting Delta B4 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 13:00 Reeuwijk C1 Dunas C3 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 12:00 Reeuwijk D1 VEO D2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 10:15 Reeuwijk E1 Gemini E2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
16-10-2021 10:15 Reeuwijk F1 Fiducia F2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
20-10-2021 20:00 Reeuwijk MW1 AW/DTV MW1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
23-10-2021 15:30 IJsselvogels 1 Reeuwijk 1 Sportlaan Moordrecht MOORDRECHT
23-10-2021 14:00 IJsselvogels 2 Reeuwijk 2 Sportlaan Moordrecht MOORDRECHT
23-10-2021 10:00 VIKO F1 Reeuwijk F1 Sportpark Blankenstein VIANEN UT
30-10-2021 15:30 Reeuwijk 1 Luno 1 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK
30-10-2021 14:00 Reeuwijk 2 Luno 2 Sportpark De Groene Zoom REEUWIJK